HomeYour location:HomeHardware toolsLifting toolsLifting fixture → CDK type vertical lifting fixture
Column tabs 
Product name: CDK type vertical lifting fixture
specification: CDK type vertical lifting fixture
  Zoom Zoom in on the image
Category: Hardware tools -- Lifting fixture
Column tabs 
Price: factory price
Brand: Shanghai
Place of Origin: China
Column tabs 
Available Quantity: batch
delivery cycle: Spot goods (or inquire by telephone)
tabs
  Shanghai Beiyuan Industry and Trade Co.,Ltd
+86-21-66770508
+86-13371811002

Email 91way@163.com
Wechat 13371811002(Wechat)


CDK type vertical lifting fixtureDetailed product description:Column tabs
Product Name: CDK Vertical Lifting Fixture

Product Description:
CDK type vertical lifting fixture for vertical lifting

1、 Using one test as the rated load, two are used in conjunction during lifting operations.
2、 Do not collide with the lifted object during the lifting process
3、 Overloading is strictly prohibited

Model
rated load
Test load
Opening size (mm)
self-respect
CDK0.75T
750kg
1500kg
15-30
2kg
CDK1.5T
1500kg
3000kg
20-40
7.6kg
CDK3T
3000kg
6000kg
25-50
16.7kg
CDK4.5T
4500kg
9000kg
25-50
16.8kg

CDK type vertical lifting fixture
Product Category
All product information on this website is translated by Baidu machine translation, which may not be completely accurate and is only for reference