HomeYour location:Homemechanical transmissionBrake | Clutchelectromagnetic clutch → SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch
Column tabs 
Product name: SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch
specification: SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch
  Zoom Zoom in on the image
Category: mechanical transmission -- electromagnetic clutch
Column tabs 
Price: factory price
Brand: Shanghai
Place of Origin: China
Column tabs 
Available Quantity: batch
delivery cycle: Spot goods (or inquire by telephone)
tabs
  Shanghai Beiyuan Industry and Trade Co.,Ltd
+86-21-66770508
+86-13371811002

Email 91way@163.com
Wechat 13371811002(Wechat)


SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutchDetailed product description:Column tabs
SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch detailed parameters

Main performance parameters of SEK2d series

Product Series
Specification
size
rated torque
N.m
Rated static torque
N.m
Rated voltage
DCV
Coil power consumption (20 ℃)
W
SEK2d
SEK2d
twenty
twenty-two
twenty-two
eighteen point five


SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch external dimensions

Note: The electric brush model used is DS-005, please refer to the brush instructions for details.

SEK2D series wet multi plate electromagnetic clutch
Product Category
All product information on this website is translated by Baidu machine translation, which may not be completely accurate and is only for reference